Players

Current Player Ratings

Search, sort, and open player profiles from the latest model rating snapshot.
500 players
11Jannik Sinner93948786100+56
22Carlos Alcaraz89878990100+45
33Alexander Zverev8483838199+33
44Novak Djokovic8285849799+29
519Arthur Fils7877787499+22
617Casper Ruud7875817299+21
77Daniil Medvedev7881748399+20
874Jack Draper7881727998+24
926Tommy Paul7777767998+18
105Felix Auger-Aliassime7678737798+15
1129Rafael Jodar7668757298+16
129Alex de Minaur7679748298+14
1328Jakub Mensik7576737397+14
1411Lorenzo Musetti7574807997+12
1520Learner Tien7575697397+12
1630Joao Fonseca7474727297+12
1714Jiri Lehecka7475727797+11
1846Sebastian Korda7475707896+13
1910Alexander Bublik7475718296+10
2023Alejandro Davidovich Fokina7476717496+10
218Taylor Fritz7375718596+8
2213Andrey Rublev7372767996+8
236Ben Shelton7377707595+7
2412Flavio Cobolli7369767695+7
2521Frances Tiafoe7275717695+7
2643Holger Rune7275767695+9
2727Francisco Cerundolo7275747195+8
2818Valentin Vacherot7272677294+6
2978Hubert Hurkacz7272738194+9
3040Tomas Machac7173707294+5
3182Stefanos Tsitsipas7173757594+7
3224Arthur Rinderknech7070697494+2
33107Matteo Berrettini7072758493+7
3416Luciano Darderi7062767193+1
3515Karen Khachanov70717379930
36106Alex Molcan7067737293+6
3741Alex Michelsen7072657593+2
3858Thiago Agustin Tirante6965717292+3
3938Zizou Bergs6971647192+1
4036Alexander Blockx6964727192+1
41170Grigor Dimitrov6974728092+10
4242Mariano Navone6960737092+1
4325Tomas Martin Etcheverry69687269910
4496Matteo Arnaldi6966747091+4
4535Alejandro Tabilo69677075910
4634Ugo Humbert69736475910
4790Pablo Carreno Busta6969717091+3
4856Hamad Medjedovic6968697290+1
4933Brandon Nakashima6971677690-1
50148Jordan Thompson6971637790+6
5122Cameron Norrie6971727890-2
5255Yannick Hanfmann6868707190-1
5339Jaume Munar6870677189-2
5445Marin Cilic6870708689-3
5557Ignacio Buse6862707289-2
5650Nuno Borges6868707089-2
5761Alexei Popyrin6867717089-2
58218Michael Mmoh6870647188+8
5998Benjamin Bonzi67686572880
6064Raphael Collignon6768657288-3
6176Arthur Cazaux6766677288-3
6293Yibing Wu6769647188-2
6332Corentin Moutet6770667587-6
6431Tallon Griekspoor6771677887-6
6563Vit Kopriva6763697287-4
6660Jenson Brooksby6770657687-4
6788Quentin Halys6766687387-2
6837Denis Shapovalov6772667386-6
6952Fabian Marozsan6669687086-5
7079Jan-Lennard Struff6666707786-4
7159Marton Fucsovics6668687786-5
7251Terence Atmane6667657286-6
73261Juncheng Shang6667637385+8
7453Botic Van de Zandschulp6668697685-6
7568Camilo Ugo Carabelli6664687085-5
7675Reilly Opelka6670657385-5
7771Dino Prizmic6663697285-5
7862Sebastian Baez6668676984-6
7954Juan Manuel Cerundolo6665687284-6
8092Eliot Spizzirri6668647284-4
8177Kamil Majchrzak6668637484-5
8289Alexander Shevchenko6669657084-4
83109Jesper De Jong6664697083-3
84221Gael Monfils6671667683+4
8548Gabriel Diallo6667657683-8
8669Lorenzo Sonego6669647683-6
8747Miomir Kecmanovic6667677383-8
88140Arthur Gea6669647282-2
89189Soonwoo Kwon6568657182+1
9065Daniel Altmaier6565667082-7
91142Roman Safiullin6569657282-3
92126Andrea Pellegrino6564677282-4
93111Dalibor Svrcina6567637281-5
94211Daniel Evans6567647381+2
95144Lloyd Harris6567637281-3
96176Yoshihito Nishioka6567666981-1
97112Martin Damm Jr6566657281-5
98121Leandro Riedi6566647180-5
99271Yosuke Watanuki6567667380+4
100175Zsombor Piros6463647280-2
101116Cristian Garin6466677480-6
10270Adolfo Daniel Vallejo6464677280-9
103294Thiago Seyboth Wild6464677279+6
10484Marcos Giron6467637679-8
105108Alexandre Muller6466677179-7
10680Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard6466657279-8
10785Zachary Svajda6464677179-8
108166Chris Rodesch6464657178-3
10999Roberto Bautista Agut6465668078-8
11066Roman Andres Burruchaga6464667278-10
111110Titouan Droguet6465657278-7
112124Pablo Llamas Ruiz6464667278-6
11367Martin Landaluce6465657277-10
114247David Goffin6466697677+2
115172Borna Gojo6466627077-3
116168Lukas Klein6465647177-4
117157Mark Lajal6463657277-4
118156Nishesh Basavareddy6466647076-4
119159Toby Samuel6464647276-4
12044Adrian Mannarino6469567776-12
121129Filip Misolic6463697276-6
122151Alex Bolt6465656976-5
123177Clement Chidekh6463657275-3
124193Jerome Kym6465657275-2
125127Mackenzie McDonald6465627475-7
126169Joel Schwaerzler6464647275-4
127155August Holmgren6463657375-5
128222Liam Broady64666470740
12991Sebastian Ofner6463687374-9
130174Daniil Glinka6466667474-4
131185Gonzalo Bueno6466667474-3
132137Stefano Travaglia6464637074-6
133188Lukas Neumayer6464647273-3
134133Vilius Gaubas6464667273-7
135162Zdenek Kolar6464657173-5
136114Francisco Comesana6464667273-8
137164Liam Draxl6462647273-5
138180Marco Cecchinato6458676872-4
139102Rinky Hijikata6467617172-9
140184Gauthier Onclin6464657272-4
141196Luka Mikrut6464647272-3
142145Carlos Taberner6464667172-6
14386Daniel Merida6463677271-10
14494Aleksandar Kovacevic6365627171-10
145251Pavel Kotov63646772710
146182Nicolas Jarry6365667471-4
147204Rio Noguchi6364657271-3
148437Jason Kubler6364667470+12
149178Juan Carlos Prado Angelo6364647270-4
150195Bernard Tomic6366607770-3
151210Andres Andrade6366667370-2
152119Stan Wawrinka6367657670-8
153154Christopher O'Connell6366637169-6
154215Lautaro Midon6364647269-2
155250Matteo Gigante63646672690
156213Yu Hsiou Hsu6366657269-2
157167Yunchaokete Bu6366627169-5
158333Dominic Stricker6366657268+5
159163Luca Nardi6366627168-6
160100Aleksandar Vukic6366617268-10
161201Tristan Boyer6365637268-3
162220Yi Zhou6365657268-2
163171Nicolas Mejia6361657267-6
164197Gianluca Cadenasso6364647267-4
165101Adam Walton6364657167-10
166238Laslo Djere6366696967-1
167206Roberto Carballes Baena6365676967-3
16897Emilio Nava6363657166-10
169202Matej Dodig6364647266-4
170138Moez Echargui6363647266-8
171200Joao Lucas Reis da Silva6364647266-4
172228Harry Wendelken6365667366-2
173246Stefano Napolitano6363647265-1
174242Alejandro Moro Canas6363657165-1
175227Franco Roncadelli6363657265-2
176208Gilles Arnaud Bailly6363657265-3
177219Tom Gentzsch6365667365-3
178225Genaro Alberto Olivieri6364667264-2
179214Guy Den Ouden6364657264-3
180192Alex Barrena6364637264-4
181235Frederico Ferreira Silva6363647264-2
182103Luca Van Assche6364667164-10
183253Edas Butvilas6364657263-1
184217Harold Mayot6363647163-3
185203Juan Pablo Ficovich6365657263-4
186236Nerman Fatic6365657263-2
187231Pol Martin Tiffon6365657263-2
188113Coleman Wong6365637162-10
189240Luka Pavlovic6363647262-2
190209Remy Bertola6363657262-4
191239Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo6364647262-2
192259Ilia Simakin6363657262-1
193132Jack Pinnington Jones6365647161-9
194232Pedro Boscardin Dias6365657261-2
195117Jaime Faria6364657161-10
196150Facundo Diaz Acosta6362677261-8
197205Lorenzo Giustino6363637261-4
198234Max Houkes6365657260-2
199316Moise Kouame6364657260+3
20049Ethan Quinn6365647260-14
201262Murphy Cassone6364657260-1
202260Alvaro Guillen Meza6364647260-1
203123Nicolai Budkov Kjaer6363667259-10
204241Raul Brancaccio6364647259-2
205254Henri Squire6364657059-1
20687Damir Dzumhur6361667259-12
207230Dan Added6363657259-3
208233James McCabe6362657158-3
209243Oliver Crawford6364657158-2
210249Guido Ivan Justo6365657258-2
211134Otto Virtanen6363647358-9
212237Felix Gill6365657258-3
213248Florent Bax6365657257-2
214263Fajing Sun6262657257-1
215269Franco Agamenone6264677257-1
216131Dane Sweeny6264657257-10
217152Rei Sakamoto6264657257-8
218252Andrea Guerrieri6265657256-2
219173Giulio Zeppieri6262637156-7
220266Stefan Dostanic6263657256-1
221273Andrea Collarini6264637256-1
222297Igor Marcondes6264647256+1
223245Keegan Smith6265657255-3
224282Juan Manuel La Serna62656572550
225267George Loffhagen6264656955-1
226302Juan Pablo Varillas6264667155+1
227115Nikoloz Basilashvili6262667455-11
228223Pierre-Hugues Herbert6267647354-4
229339Cedrik-Marcel Stebe6264687054+3
230258Stefan Kozlov6261647154-2
231281Diego Dedura-Palomero62646572540
23272Mattia Bellucci6264647254-14
233292Sergey Fomin62646572530
234277Andrej Nedic6264657253-1
235136Dusan Lajovic6266656853-10
236285Duje Ajdukovic62636572530
237264Charles Broom6264657153-2
238289Antoine Ghibaudo62646572520
239265Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg6264657252-2
240199Jay Clarke6263656752-6
241286Johannus Monday62646572520
242268Filip Cristian Jianu6264647252-2
243158Jurij Rodionov6265637151-9
244298Beibit Zhukayev62636571510
245280Buvaysar Gadamauri6264657251-1
246257Miguel Damas6264657251-2
247244Kaichi Uchida6264657251-3
248274Juan Bautista Torres6264657250-1
249143Elmer Moller6264657250-10
250283Michele Ribecai6264657250-1
251307Daniel Rincon6264637250+1
252295Matias Soto62646472500
253299Facundo Mena62636572490
254317Hamish Stewart6264657249+1
255311Paul Jubb6264657049+1
256301Murkel Dellien62646572490
257290Inaki Montes-de la Torre62646572490
258296Dali Blanch62646572480
259279Robin Bertrand6264657148-1
260320Ryan Peniston6263657248+1
261288Jonas Forejtek6265657248-1
262153Arthur Fery6264657148-10
263319Eliakim Coulibaly6264657147+1
264336Petr Brunclik6264657147+2
265304Hynek Barton62646571470
266303Akira Santillan62626372470
267276Calvin Hemery6261647247-2
268118Henrique Rocha6264647246-12
269309Lilian Marmousez62646471460
270278Andres Martin6263657246-2
271313Maks Kasnikowski6263657246+1
272256Daniel Elahi Galan6261627346-3
273287Alastair Gray6264657145-1
27481Marco Trungelliti6261667145-14
275374Norbert Gombos6261677045+4
276300Mikhail Kukushkin62636172450
277312Philip Sekulic62646572450
278326Mili Poljicak6264637244+1
279325Dimitar Kuzmanov6263657244+1
280122Jacob Fearnley6263667244-12
281291Daniel Michalski6262657244-1
282293Martin Krumich6264647144-1
283338Andre Ilagan6264647143+2
284308Michael Geerts62646572430
285329Ivan Gakhov6264647243+2
286322Alex Martinez6264647143+1
287323Maxim Mrva6264647143+1
288324Mert Alkaya6264647142+1
289229Darwin Blanch6264657242-5
290420Facundo Bagnis6263656942+7
291366Marat Sharipov6264647142+4
292310Yasutaka Uchiyama62646470420
293207Vitaliy Sachko6265637241-7
294328Matteo Martineau6264657141+1
295355James Trotter6263657241+3
296315Philip Henning62646471410
297321Max Basing62646471410
298284Thiago Monteiro6261676940-2
299149Billy Harris6261647340-11
300365Yuta Shimizu6263657240+3
301160Ugo Blanchet6263647240-10
302337Mitchell Krueger6263657040+2
303194Alexis Galarneau6263657239-8
304334Sandro Kopp6264647139+1
305318Tyler Zink62646471390
306351Li Tu6261657139+2
307342Oliver Tarvet6264657339+2
308340Tung-Lin Wu6263657238+2
309330Taro Daniel6263636738+1
310314Blaise Bicknell62646471380
311367Kilian Feldbausch6264647138+3
312270Tiago Pereira6164647138-3
313306Abdullah Shelbayh6162647137-1
314335Petr Bar Biryukov6164647137+1
315372Oriol Roca Batalla6164657237+3
316341Mats Rosenkranz6163647137+1
317165Clement Tabur6164647237-10
318332Federico Bondioli6163647136+1
319357Hayato Matsuoka6163647136+2
320356Geoffrey Blancaneaux6161647236+2
321343Braden Shick6163647136+1
322380Mika Brunold6163647136+4
323349Daniel Milavsky6163647135+2
324352Giles Hussey6164657235+2
32583James Duckworth6162627135-16
326362Jie Cui6163657235+2
327368Filippo Romano6163647135+3
328348Marc Polmans6160657134+1
329359Ioannis Xilas6163647134+2
330373Cezar Cretu6163647134+3
331358Nicolas Kicker6163657234+2
332401Laurent Lokoli6161647134+5
333226Zhizhen Zhang6163677233-7
334375Tom Paris6163647133+3
335347Yanki Erel6163647133+1
336344Luca Castelnuovo6163647133+1
337346Jacopo Berrettini6164657233+1
338327Alex Rybakov61636572320
339363Henry Searle6164657032+2
340350Max Alcala Gurri6163647032+1
341404Javier Barranco Cosano6164647232+5
342181Federico Agustin Gomez6164647232-10
343369Daniel Masur6163647131+2
344377Marek Gengel6163647031+3
345393Trevor Svajda6162657231+4
346364Garrett Johns6163647031+2
347198Stefanos Sakellaridis6163657231-9
348345Gabi Adrian Boitan6163647030+1
349147Kyrian Jacquet6164647230-12
350360David Jorda Sanchis6164657230+2
351444Andrej Martin6162667230+7
352353Brandon Holt6160647230+1
353376Carlo Alberto Caniato6163647029+3
354378Ognjen Milic6163647029+3
355370Lucas Poullain6163647029+2
356391Manas Dhamne6163657229+4
357397Oleg Prihodko6163647029+4
358413Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida6164657228+5
359395Patrick Zahraj6164647228+4
360406Hernan Casanova6164647228+4
361361Santiago Rodriguez Taverna6164647228+2
362331Renta Tokuda61636370280
363179Elias Ymer6164627127-10
364379Florian Broska6163637027+3
365381Sean Cuenin6163637027+3
366390Eduardo Ribeiro6163637027+3
367382Thomas Faurel6164647227+3
368407Rudolf Molleker6164647026+4
369399Mathys Erhard6163637026+4
37073Valentin Royer6163637326-17
371186Colton Smith6162657226-10
372414Christoph Negritu6163637026+5
373473Radu Albot6166646825+9
374411Maximus Jones6163637025+4
375387Fabrizio Andaloro6163637025+3
376405Anton Matusevich6163637025+4
377394Carlos Sanchez Jover6163637025+3
378120Hugo Gaston6162657124-15
379105Sho Shimabukuro6162657224-16
380146Michael Zheng6163647224-13
381388Juan Estevez6163637024+3
382459Nick Hardt6164647224+7
383409Stefan Palosi6163637023+4
384383Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi6163637023+2
385392Andrew Fenty6163637023+3
386422Tibo Colson6163637023+5
387187Gustavo Heide6164637223-11
388402Adria Soriano Barrera6163637022+3
389371Gonzalo Villanueva6163657222+1
390440Denis Yevseyev6163657222+6
391443Jack Kennedy6163637022+6
392417Francesco Forti6163637022+4
393403Lui Maxted6163637021+3
394410Arthur Weber6163637021+4
395398Tommaso Compagnucci6163637021+3
396452Max Schoenhaus6164647221+6
397396Moerani Bouzige6163637021+3
398128Francesco Maestrelli6063647220-15
399224Hugo Grenier6062647220-8
400418Olle Wallin6063637020+4
401385Kasidit Samrej6064657220+2
402429Milos Karol6063637020+5
403430Johan Nikles6064637219+5
404421Cannon Kingsley6063637019+4
405416Hiroki Moriya6063657219+4
406426Carl Emil Overbeck6063637019+4
407412Samir Banerjee6063637019+4
408425Eero Vasa6063637018+4
409441Masamichi Imamura6062637018+5
410488Enrico Dalla Valle6062637018+8
411469Nicolas Alvarez Varona6064647218+7
412494Blake Ellis6062637018+9
413389Daniel Dutra Da Silva6064637217+2
414415Karan Singh6062637017+4
415161Francesco Passaro6062647217-13
416424Gabriele Piraino6062637017+4
417384Viacheslav Bielinskyi6062637017+2
418451Mees Rottgering6063657216+6
419423Justin Boulais6062637016+4
420436Corentin Denolly6064657216+5
421434Viktor Durasovic6060657216+5
422427Joao Eduardo Schiessl6062637016+4
423438Sergio Callejon Hernando6062637015+5
424433Raphael Perot6062636915+4
425432Jay Friend6062636915+4
426435Lucio Ratti6062636915+5
427454Luca Potenza6062636915+6
428125Tristan Schoolkate6062647214-16
429216Federico Cina6063637214-10
430408Jack Loge6062636914+3
431457Quinn Vandecasteele6062636914+6
432472Jacopo Vasami6062636914+7
433191Timofey Skatov6062647213-11
434461Valerio Aboian6062636913+6
435460Edward Winter6062636913+6
436446Jelle Sels6062636913+5
437456Ivan Marrero Curbelo6062636913+6
438439Sebastian Sorger6062636912+5
439449Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez6062636912+5
440442Andrea Picchione6062636912+5
441481Federico Arnaboldi6062636912+7
442428Sanhui Shin6062636912+4
443466Niels Visker6062636911+6
444487Henry Bernet6064657211+8
445463Gianmarco Ferrari6062636911+6
446450Aidan McHugh6062636911+5
447458Carlos Maria Zarate6062636911+6
448476Dhakshineswar Suresh6063657210+7
449467Alejo Sanchez Quilez6062636910+6
450464Robert Strombachs6062636910+6
451445Bor Artnak6062636910+5
452455Alexander Binda6062626910+5
453447Matthew Dellavedova606262699+5
454419Andrey Chepelev606262699+3
455486Dan Martin606365729+7
456468Eric Vanshelboim606262699+6
457465Hikaru Shiraishi606262699+6
458453Cyril Vandermeersch606262698+5
459496Dominik Palan606262698+8
460470Alex Marti Pujolras606262698+6
461471Samuele Pieri606262698+6
462130Shintaro Mochizuki606164708-16
463448Saba Purtseladze606262697+4
464141Pedro Martinez606165707-16
465462Alafia Ayeni606262697+5
466492Colin Sinclair606262697+7
467478Takuya Kumasaka606262697+6
468480Lorenzo Carboni606262696+6
469482Vadym Ursu606262696+6
470498Pedro Sakamoto606464726+7
471386Pyotr Nesterov6062626960
472475Alex Hernandez606465726+6
473190Justin Engel606263725-13
474477Christian Langmo606262695+6
475483Koki Matsuda606262695+6
476305Marc-Andrea Huesler606462705-6
477479Matthew William Donald606262695+6
478493Jake Delaney606262694+7
479490Daniel Siniakov606262694+6
480354Benjamin Hassan596264724-2
481500Tomasz Berkieta596262694+7
482255Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez596165724-9
483431Arthur Nagel596162683+2
484491Radu Mihai Papoe596162683+6
485474Miguel Tobon596467723+5
486484Maxim Zhukov596162683+6
487485Filip Peliwo596465723+6
488489Dusan Obradovic596162682+6
489400Marvin Moller5961626820
490495Aristotelis Thanos596465722+6
491135Tomas Barrios Vera596263722-18
492104Jan Choinski596264692-20
49395Patrick Kypson596362721-21
494272Marko Topo596361721-10
495212Kimmer Coppejans586263711-14
496139Hugo Dellien586062701-20
497497Pietro Orlando Fellin586061671+4
498275Sumit Nagal585963711-12
499183Chun-Hsin Tseng576063701-20
500499Faris Zakaria5759596510